Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Résultats Invitation Carole Gauthier Lévis - 2015-10-10 (Total)
#
Nom
Pointage
Tech
Comp
Catégorie
Groupe
Meilleur
Rang meilleur
Éléments
1
Emy Decelles
48.61
Junior court
2
Élina D'Auteuil
43.26
Junior court
3
Sophie Larouche
36.27
Junior court
4
Marie-Ève Lord
31.40
Junior court
5
Laurence Rhéaume
29.12
Junior court
6
Marie-Pier Michaud
26.03
Junior court
7
Ophelie Duguay
23.64
Junior court
1
Sophie Larouche
71.02
Junior libre
2
Justine-Élise Bouchard
60.79
Junior libre
3
Marie-Ève Lord
58.33
Junior libre
4
Laurence Rhéaume
56.60
Junior libre
5
Andréanne Levesque
46.16
Junior libre
1
Alexandrine Savard
29.18
Juvénile
Grp 1
2
Alyson Thibault
28.66
Juvénile
Grp 1
3
Marie-Lee Fortin
27.57
Juvénile
Grp 1
4
Claudia Lapointe
24.83
Juvénile
Grp 1
5
Juliette Gagnon
24.58
Juvénile
Grp 1
6
Catherine Gagnon-Lacombe
24.19
Juvénile
Grp 1
7
Arianne Ouellet-Paradis
23.36
Juvénile
Grp 1
8
Sabrina Laberge
21.52
Juvénile
Grp 1
9
Jessica Rousseau
21.11
Juvénile
Grp 1
10
Emilie Coulombe
19.79
Juvénile
Grp 1
11
Clémentine Chandonnet
18.96
Juvénile
Grp 1
12
Mayrika Morin
17.67
Juvénile
Grp 1
1
Laurianne Allard
27.42
Juvénile
Grp 2
2
Jane-Elysabeth Plante
25.01
Juvénile
Grp 2
3
Laury Blouin
24.41
Juvénile
Grp 2
4
Rosalie Martineau
24.34
Juvénile
Grp 2
5
Mérédith Turcotte
23.42
Juvénile
Grp 2
6
Elisabeth Poirier
22.52
Juvénile
Grp 2
7
Zoé Denis
22.30
Juvénile
Grp 2
8
Anne Larouche
21.96
Juvénile
Grp 2
9
Coralie Matte
21.95
Juvénile
Grp 2
10
Sarah-Jade Lachance
21.86
Juvénile
Grp 2
11
Camille Dufour
20.91
Juvénile
Grp 2
12
Amélia Desrochers
20.03
Juvénile
Grp 2
13
Myriam Chouinard
17.78
Juvénile
Grp 2
1
Émilie Fauchon
25.71
Juvénile
Grp 3
2
Éloise Martel
25.31
Juvénile
Grp 3
3
Annabelle Drouin
24.93
Juvénile
Grp 3
4
Karyanne Nadeau
23.35
Juvénile
Grp 3
5
Annabelle Fournier
23.29
Juvénile
Grp 3
6
Anne-Sophie Bédard
21.79
Juvénile
Grp 3
7
Tracy Sutton-Chouinard
20.65
Juvénile
Grp 3
8
Florence Le-Tiec
19.46
Juvénile
Grp 3
9
Olivia Tremblay
19.29
Juvénile
Grp 3
10
Pascale Leblanc
17.92
Juvénile
Grp 3
11
Léanne Samson
16.34
Juvénile
Grp 3
12
Sara-Maude Bety
15.14
Juvénile
Grp 3
1
Arianne Belley
29.63
Juvénile
Grp 4
2
Mélody St-Pierre
26.93
Juvénile
Grp 4
3
Marianne Roberge
26.80
Juvénile
Grp 4
4
Camille Lacasse
25.12
Juvénile
Grp 4
5
Émilie Lamonde
20.28
Juvénile
Grp 4
6
Sarah Morin
20.17
Juvénile
Grp 4
7
Marianne Théberge
19.89
Juvénile
Grp 4
8
Laurence Turcotte
18.04
Juvénile
Grp 4
1
Charlotte Larouche
32.43
Novice court
2
Lori-Ann Matte
31.05
Novice court
3
Béatrice Bélisle
29.33
Novice court
4
Mélyna Rivest
28.19
Novice court
5
Mélanie Paré
27.71
Novice court
6
Sabrina Leclerc
27.26
Novice court
7
Maélie Gilbert
26.75
Novice court
8
Melissa Boisonneault
26.28
Novice court
9
Sophie Bonneau
25.50
Novice court
10
Jade Smith
24.37
Novice court
11
Thomas Pelletier
24.33
Novice court
12
Raphaëlle Leblanc
20.86
Novice court
1
Maélie Gilbert
67.34
Novice libre
2
Simonne Thivierge
54.45
Novice libre
3
Charlotte Larouche
54.35
Novice libre
4
Émilie Huot
53.85
Novice libre
5
Lori-Ann Matte
51.88
Novice libre
6
Sabrina Leclerc
47.94
Novice libre
7
Melissa Boisonneault
47.76
Novice libre
8
Mélyna Rivest
45.96
Novice libre
9
Mélanie Paré
41.99
Novice libre
10
Raphaëlle Leblanc
32.47
Novice libre
1
Alexandre Simard
29.27
Novice messieurs court
1
Thomas Pelletier
54.88
Novice messieurs libre
2
Alexandre Simard
53.57
Novice messieurs libre
1
Marie-Raphaële Savoie
27.90
16.70
11.20
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
2
Rosemary Giguère
25.61
14.87
10.74
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
3
Claudia Couture
24.93
15.00
9.93
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
4
Marifée Girard-Lachance
24.86
15.12
9.74
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
5
Mahïka Nadeau
21.23
11.80
9.43
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
6
Joanie Rioux
20.06
11.26
8.80
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
7
Évelyne Savard
19.68
11.09
8.59
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
8
Ariane Synnott
19.22
10.97
8.25
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
9
Marilys Boivin
17.02
8.26
8.76
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
1
Jade Gagnon
26.60
16.63
9.97
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
2
Rosalie Fauchon
22.12
12.82
9.30
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
3
Mariane Barbeau
20.24
11.17
9.07
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
4
Romanne Abdelkrim
19.34
10.73
8.61
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
5
Noémie Gaudreault
18.53
10.39
8.14
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
6
Mérédith Martineau
17.34
9.65
7.69
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
7
Amély Fortier
17.25
9.35
7.90
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
8
Lauriane Boissonneault
16.63
9.72
6.91
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
9
Juliette Fortin
16.59
8.65
7.94
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
1
Rosalie Vincent
29.24
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
2
Esther Feinberg
27.41
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
3
Élizabeth Sirois
26.57
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
4
Jade De Rico
26.14
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
5
Anne-Sophie Bérubé
23.72
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
6
Léa Savoie
23.49
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
7
Laurence Larrivée
22.46
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
8
Mélaurie Boivin
20.97
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
9
Melanie Lizotte
18.37
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
10
Rose-Alice Lachance
18.36
Pré-novice court
Grp 1
1
Anne-Sophie Lambert-Roy
27.10
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
2
Éléonore Cormier
24.35
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
3
Félina Larose
23.63
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
4
Audréanne Foster
23.35
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
5
Rachel Savard
23.20
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
6
Cindy-Loo Lambert-Chan
22.68
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
7
Clara Langevin
22.50
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
8
Cindy Chamberland
20.30
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
9
Isabelle Lefebvre
19.34
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
10
Audrey Landry
18.96
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
11
Kristina Boucher
18.61
Pré-novice court
Grp 2
1
Sandrine Bouchard
33.07
Pré-novice court
Grp 3
2
Sarah-Maude Lebel
32.38
Pré-novice court
Grp 3
3
Katrine Denis
32.18
Pré-novice court
Grp 3
4
Coralie Godbout
30.19
Pré-novice court
Grp 3
5
Rebeka Fournier
29.05
Pré-novice court
Grp 3
6
Maude Sophie Perreault
27.32
Pré-novice court
Grp 3
7
Léa Rochefort
24.44
Pré-novice court
Grp 3
8
Claudie De Rico
21.23
Pré-novice court
Grp 3
9
Sarah-Maude Moreau
18.46
Pré-novice court
Grp 3
1
Mélaurie Boivin
51.03
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
2
Élizabeth Sirois
45.41
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
3
Léa Savoie
43.93
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
4
Jade De Rico
42.84
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
5
Rachel Savard
40.56
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
6
Laurence Larrivée
39.06
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
7
Anne-Sophie Bérubé
36.09
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
8
Kristina Boucher
35.88
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
9
Audrey Landry
35.71
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
10
Rose-Alice Lachance
35.59
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
11
Éléonore Cormier
35.19
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
12
Cindy Chamberland
33.95
Pré-novice libre
Grp 1
1
Rebeka Fournier
55.57
Pré-novice libre
Grp 2
2
Sandrine Bouchard
54.39
Pré-novice libre
Grp 2
3
Claudie De Rico
49.09
Pré-novice libre
Grp 2
4
Coralie Godbout
47.15
Pré-novice libre
Grp 2
5
Sarah-Maude Lebel
47.00
Pré-novice libre
Grp 2
6
Maude Sophie Perreault
44.79
Pré-novice libre
Grp 2
7
Léa Rochefort
43.77
Pré-novice libre
Grp 2
8
Cindy-Loo Lambert-Chan
38.68
Pré-novice libre
Grp 2
9
Félina Larose
37.06
Pré-novice libre
Grp 2
1
Frédérike Plante
19.86
Sans limite -10ans
2
Laura Leblanc
17.09
Sans limite -10ans
3
Alice Noël-Sirois
14.17
Sans limite -10ans
1
Kamille Boulay
12.06
Sans limite -8ans
2
Cassandre Turgeon
11.40
Sans limite -8ans
3
Madison Boulet
10.42
Sans limite -8ans
4
Océane Landry
8.01
Sans limite -8ans
5
Justine Paradis
6.91
Sans limite -8ans
6
Alycia Clavette
6.85
Sans limite -8ans
1
Rose Savard-Ferguson
19.25
Sans limite -9ans
2
Émilie Morneau
13.84
Sans limite -9ans
3
Logane Boulay
13.29
Sans limite -9ans
4
Audrey-Pier Barrette
13.15
Sans limite -9ans
5
Eva Martineau
11.41
Sans limite -9ans
6
Éloyse D'Amours
7.13
Sans limite -9ans
Pointage total
Pointage technique
Pointage composante